Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 171 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 46 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 110 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 46 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 46 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 139 place | 171 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 23 place | 171 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига | 51 place | 171 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Nacer Marsad, 2 - Вика Дидюля, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Raphael Sergio, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига | 36 place | 56 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Raphael Sergio, 2 - Andy Barstch, 3 - Евгений Масловатый, 4 - Ярослав Носков, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class | 16 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Giovani Dimension, 2 - Walid Boukabache, 3 - Nacer Marsad, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Raphael Sergio |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ben Wichert, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Malcom Fazeuilh, 4 - Miracle, 5 - Layo Leyre, 6 - Giovani Dimension, 7 - Raphael Sergio |